Cisco Uyumlu 
SFP+ 10Gb/s, 10GBase-LR, SMF, 1310nm 10KM  


Genel özellikler


Veri transferi  10.3Gbps

1310nm DFB-LD Transmitter

10km Mesafeye kadar uyumlu

Single 3. 3V Power supply and TTL Logic Interface

Duplex LC Connector Interface,Hot Pluggable

MSA SFP+ Specification SFF-8431 uyumlu

10G FC 1200-SM-LL-L FC standardı ile uyumlu


8.5G FC-PI-4 800-SM-LC-L FC standardı ile uyumlu

4.25G FC-PI-4 400-SM-LC-L FC standardı ile uyumlu

2.125G FC-PI-4 200-SM-LC-L FC standardı ile uyumlu

1.0625G FC-PI-4 100-SM-LC-L FC standardı ile uyumlu

IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR/LW

Çalışma Sıcaklığı:0℃~+70℃




Uygulama Alanları

10GBASE-ER at 10.31Gbps

10GBASE-EW at 9.95Gbps

1000 Base-LX Ethernet

8x FC at 8.5Gbps

4x FC at 4.25Gpbs

2x FC at 2.125Gpbs

1x FC at 1.0625Gbps

Other optical links

Write a review

Please login or register to review

SFP+ 10Gbps SMF, 1310nm 10KM Cisco Uyumlu LR Transceiver - StorNET

  • Brand: StorNet
  • Product Code: SFP-10G-10KM-CISCO
  • Availability: In Stock
  • SKU

Network Solutions

Related Products

Transceiver 850 MM 10GbE SFP+

Transceiver 850 MM 10GbE SFP+

Transceiver 850 MM 10GbE SFP+DELL, HP , Cisco Switchlerde başarıyla kullanılmaktadır.10GBASE-SR at 1..

$0.00 + Kdv

Need help?

Call our award-winning support team 24/7 at (+90) 0850 304 93 76