Transceiver
Transceiver

StorNet

10GbE Single Mode SFP+ Transceiver  Cisco Ubiquiti Mikrotik D-Link Supermicro Netgear TP-Link uyumlu StorNET

10GbE Single Mode SFP+ Transceiver Cisco Ubiquiti Mikrotik D-Link Supermicro Netgear TP-Link uyumlu StorNET

10 Gigabit SFP+ LC Multi-Mode Transceiver, 850nm, DDM, 300m10GBASE-SR Module for Cisco SFP-10G-SR,&n..

10GbE Single Mode SFP+ Transceiver  Cisco Ubiquiti Mikrotik D-Link Supermicro Netgear TP-Link uyumlu StorNET

10GbE Single Mode SFP+ Transceiver Cisco Ubiquiti Mikrotik D-Link Supermicro Netgear TP-Link uyumlu StorNET

10 Gigabit SFP+ LC Multi-Mode Transceiver, 850nm, DDM, 300m10GBASE-SR Module for Cisco SFP-10G-SR,&n..

10GbE Single Mode SFP+ Transceiver  STR1310-10ATL

10GbE Single Mode SFP+ Transceiver STR1310-10ATL

Single Mode 10 GbE Transceiver Cisco , Dell , Supermicro UyumluUp to 10km transmission distance ..

2 Port 1 GbE intel i350 Chip Set Ethernet Kart StorNET i350AM2

2 Port 1 GbE intel i350 Chip Set Ethernet Kart StorNET i350AM2

PCI Express x4 Dual Copper Port Gigabit Server Adapter (Intel I350 Based)Key Features• Dual Port 10/..

2 Port 10Gbps RJ45 intel X540 ChipSet Pci Express x8 Ethernet Kart

2 Port 10Gbps RJ45 intel X540 ChipSet Pci Express x8 Ethernet Kart

Model : 153.50.003Dual Port 10Gbps RJ45 intel X540 ChipSet Pci Express x8 Ethernet KartLow Profile v..

3 Metre QSFP+ AOC Kablo

3 Metre QSFP+ AOC Kablo

3 Metre QSFP+ AOCQSFP+ 40G Active Optical Cable, 850nm, OM2 Multi-mode Fiber 3MKey Features• QSFP+ f..

4 Port 1 Gigabit Ethernet Kart intel i350AM4 Chip Set

4 Port 1 Gigabit Ethernet Kart intel i350AM4 Chip Set

4 Port 1 Gigabit Ethernet Kart intel i350AM4 Chip Set• Quad Port 10/100/1000Mbps adapters• PCI Expre..

4-Port 1GbE Sunucu Ethernet Kart Intel 82580

4-Port 1GbE Sunucu Ethernet Kart Intel 82580

4-Port 1GbE Sunucu Ethernet Kart Intel 82580ControllerIntel 82580Transmission Rate Per Port10/100/10..

40G Single-Mode QSFP+ 10km Fiber Optical Transceiver

40G Single-Mode QSFP+ 10km Fiber Optical Transceiver

40G Single-Mode QSFP+ 10km Fiber Optical TransceiverKey Features• QSFP+ form factor with single MPO1..

DAC Kablo - 1 Metre

DAC Kablo - 1 Metre

Marka = StorNetUzunluk = 1 MetreKonnektör = SFP+ to SFP+..

DAC Kablo - 3 Metre

DAC Kablo - 3 Metre

Marka = StorNetUzunluk = 3 MetreKonnektör = SFP+ to SFP+Bu Ürünün kullanıldığı SunucularDell R720Del..

DAC Kablo - 5 Metre

DAC Kablo - 5 Metre

Marka = StorNetUzunluk = 5 MetreKonnektör = SFP+ to SFP+SFP+ cihazları birbirlerine bağlar.SFP+ dest..

intel XL710 Dual Port 40GbE Fiber Ethernet Kart StorNet

intel XL710 Dual Port 40GbE Fiber Ethernet Kart StorNet

intel XL710 Dual Port 40GbE Fiber Ethernet Kart StorNetIntel XL710 PCIe v3.0 x8 40 Gigabit Dual port..

LC TO LC  Kablo - 10 Metre

LC TO LC Kablo - 10 Metre

Marka =StorNetUzunluk = 10 MetreKonnektör = LC to LCW-LC-LC-MM-10M 10G10Gbps Dual LC to LC Fiber Opt..

LC TO LC  Kablo - 3 Metre

LC TO LC Kablo - 3 Metre

Marka =StorNetUzunluk = 3 MetreKonnektör = LC to LCW-LC-LC-MM-3M 10G10Gbps Dual LC to LC Fiber Optic..

Showing 1 to 15 of 30 (2 Pages)